Junior Draw 28-29 March

  • March 26, 2015
SATURDAY 28/03/2015
TIME AGE HOME TEAM AWAY TEAM VENUE
8:20AM U6 WES GREEN vs GPS GOLD Memorial Park Field 1A
8:20AM U6 WES GOLD vs EAS WHITE Memorial Park Field 1B
8:20AM U6 WES HARLEQ vs GPS MAROON Memorial Park Field 1C
9:10AM U7 WES GREEN vs GPS GOLD Memorial Park Field 1A
9:10AM U7 WES GOLD vs EAS WHITE Memorial Park Field 1B
9:10AM U7 IPS WHITE vs WES HARLEQ Woodend Park
9:10AM U7 WES BLUE vs GPS NAVY Memorial Park Field 1C
9:10AM U7 WEST RED vs EAS YELLOW Memorial Park Field 1D
10.00AM U8 WYNNUM BLACK vs WES GREEN Elanora Park
10.00AM U8 WES GOLD vs EAS WHITE Memorial Park Field 1AB
10.00AM U8 WES HARLEQ vs GPS MAROON Memorial Park Field 1CD
10.00AM U8 WEST RED vs EAS YELLOW Memorial Park Field 1AB/CD (middle of ground)
10:50AM U9 WES GREEN vs GPS GOLD Memorial Park Field 1AB
10:50AM U9 WES GOLD vs EAS WHITE Memorial Park Field 1 CD
10:50AM U9 IPS WHITE vs WES HARLEQ Woodend Park
10:50AM u9 WEST RED vs EAS YELLOW Memorial Park Field 2EF
SUNDAY 29/03/2015
TIME AGE HOME TEAM AWAY TEAM VENUE
8:30am U10 Wests Harlequin vs Easts Blue Memorial Park Field 1
8:30am U10 Wynnum White vs Wests Green Elanora Park
9:20am U10 Sunnybank Black vs Wests Red Biggs Field
9:20am U10 Ipswich White vs Wests ATC Woodend Park
9:20am U10 Wests Gold vs GPS Silver Memorial Park Field 1
10:20am U11 Sunnybank White vs Wests Gold Biggs Field
10:20am U11 Wests Green vs Brothers White Memorial Park Field 1
11:20am U11 Wests Harlequin vs Forest Lake Wasps Memorial Park Field 1
10:20am U12 Kenmore Black vs Wests Green Cubberlea Park
12:20pm U12 Wests Gold vs Redcliffe Red Memorial Park Field 1
11:20am U13 Wynnum White vs Wests Green Elanora Park
1:20pm U13 Wests Gold vs Redcliffe Red Memorial Park Field 1
12:20pm U14 Sunnybank Blue vs Wests Gold Biggs Field
2:20pm U15 Wests Gold vs Sunnybank Green Memorial Park Field 1
12:00pm U16 Wests Gold vs Surfers Paradise Dolphins Memorial Park Field 1 – 30 minute game
12:35pm U16 Wests Gold vs PBC Alleygators Memorial Park Field 1 – 30 minute game